Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Christie Dashboard

Laura Christie
Date added:
20121127
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Christie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Christie
Aliases:
Laura Conner
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ontario
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Unknown (add)
Measurements:
32D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Laura Christie is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Ontario on April 14, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1875th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Christie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Laura Christie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones