Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Dore Dashboard

Laura Dore
Date added:
20090422
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Laura Dore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Dore
Aliases:
Sweetie Cyanide
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Austin
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-40
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Laura Dore Twitter
  • Laura Dore Instagram

Laura Dore is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Austin on April 28, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4647th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Dore is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Laura Dore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

iliketopwn 2013-02-07
i think im in lovee shes PERFECT! her boyfriend is the luckiest man in the world wow!
naujp7 2012-01-24
Vaya par de peritas, y que culete. rica, rica.
Crazy_Bernie 2011-10-30
chris rivers is a lucky bastard
soloobservador 2011-10-04
I respect all opinions in here, and I'm agree she has a great ass and strong legs, but that face turns me off, and those titties are not enough for me.
DuanCulo 2011-06-21
perfection
DSX 2011-05-17
damn hot!!damn sexxxy!!
supercanon10 2011-01-17
Hottttt!!!!!
chrisrivers 2010-11-16
This chick works out at my gym!!! She has a great backside!!!
MerseySider 2010-11-10
great ass
younastybw 2010-10-30
One of the finest women out there.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones