Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Gemser Dashboard

Laura Gemser
Date added:
20070829
Country:
Indonesia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Gemser Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Gemser
Aliases:
Moira Chen, Laura M. Gemser, Laurette M. Gemser, Laurette Gemser
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1950 (64 years old)
Place of Birth:
Java
Country of Origin:
Indonesia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Laura Gemser is a Actress from Indonesia. She was born in Java on October 5, 1950. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9384th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Gemser is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Laura Gemser biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones