Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Grillo Dashboard

Laura Grillo
Date added:
20070124
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Grillo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Grillo
Aliases:
Laura Grilo
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Laura Grillo is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 28, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 17032th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Grillo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Laura Grillo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones