Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Harring Dashboard

Laura Harring
Date added:
20011019
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Harring Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Harring
Aliases:
Laura Elena Martinez Harring
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1964 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Mochis
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Laura Harring LinkedIn

Laura Harring is a Actress from Mexico. She was born in Los Mochis on March 3, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 11106th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Harring is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Laura Harring biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones