Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Love Dashboard

Laura Love
Date added:
20081115
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Love
Aliases:
Brittney Dreams, Brittney James, Laura Lowe, Olivia Anysz
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Laura Love is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on May 13, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1157th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Love is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Laura Love biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
guyute 2013-10-23
she looks almost identical to natalia rossi
mattcymru 2013-03-26
POOOP HOLES SS S
mattcymru 2013-03-26
RETIRED?
gazzo45 2012-08-19
Just discovered this (now retired) fellow Brit, and I've got to say that she's gorgeous. Such a mischievous look on her pretty face - and lovely feet too. Sexy girl! :-)
robson_reiners 2012-05-25
Her tits are so hot. Perfect! It's a shame that she quit doing porn :-(
modelagent_4u 2012-01-27
Laura Love is clearly a MASSterpiece of art in motion.
IluvAsians 2012-01-01
She has the cutest little smirk when she's holding a cock!
GoGo13 2011-12-25
Insanely cute with perfect natural tits. Amazing. Just amazing. Makes my top 5 UK pornstar list!
TITE 2011-12-14
ANOTHER HOTT CHICK FROM ENGLAND THAT KNOWS HOW TO FUCQ!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones