Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Marie Dashboard

Laura Marie
Date added:
20090505
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Marie
Aliases:
Laura Marie F, Laura Franco
Date of Birth:
August 29, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salisbury
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Laura Marie MySpace

Laura Marie is a Supermodel from United Kingdom. She was born in Salisbury on August 29, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 9475th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Marie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Laura Marie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones