Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Michaels Dashboard

Laura Michaels
Date added:
20090420
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Michaels
Aliases:
Laura St Claire, Laura Mitchell
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32E-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tribal symbol on top of right thigh
Social Media:
  • Laura Michaels Twitter

Laura Michaels is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on December 6, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 13493th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Michaels is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Laura Michaels biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Laura Michaels photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

very hot! want to see more of her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones