Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Moreno Dashboard

Laura Moreno
Date added:
20120116
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Moreno Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Moreno
Aliases:
Laura Cruz
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caracas
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Laura Moreno is a Porn Star from Venezuela. She was born in Caracas on January 1, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 7735th place. She currently has 21 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Moreno is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Laura Moreno biography

Latest Laura Moreno Videos (4)

Added on: 2017-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2108 Duration 2:11 Hot Laura Moreno rides two Pricks at the same Time
Added on: 2015-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 7398 Duration 10:38 Laura Moreno bounces her Twat on a thick Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 9379 Duration 10:34 Curvy Laura Moreno fits a thick Dong in her Cunt
Added on: 2015-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 18412 Duration 10:02 Latina Laura Moreno gets slammed by a massive Cock
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2012-07-11
See this beautiful Latina! Impregnate sexy Latina! Marry this puta? Hell, why not-she's a sexy mommy-to-be!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones