Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Sands Dashboard

Laura Sands
Date added:
20110517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Laura Sands Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Sands
Aliases:
Becky Clay, Becky Brennan, Laura Sand
Date of Birth:
July 31, 1958 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
41DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Rose Above Pubes (to The Right)

Laura Sands is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 31, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5485th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Sands status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Laura Sands biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

niteen 2013-10-04
wounder because at athe age 55 u r still looking cute marvelous gorgepous no word for your beauty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones