Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Sanko Dashboard

Laura Sanko
Date added:
20140602
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Sanko Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Sanko
Aliases:
Laura Marcusse, Fancy
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Laura Sanko Twitter
  • Laura Sanko Facebook

Laura Sanko is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born on December 7, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 32275th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Sanko status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Laura Sanko biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones