Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Singer Dashboard

Laura Singer
Date added:
20021207
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Singer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Singer
Aliases:
Holly Tauber, Patsy, Sloane
Date of Birth:
September 9, 1976 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Laura Singer is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in London on September 9, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 13035th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Singer is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Laura Singer biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones