Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Turner Dashboard

Laura Turner
Date added:
20060609
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Turner Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Turner
Aliases:
Yolanda, Laura Jones, Laura
Date of Birth:
June 20, 1977 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Laura Turner is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on June 20, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 14279th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Turner is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Laura Turner biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones