Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lauren Brice Dashboard

Lauren Brice
Date added:
20080721
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lauren Brice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lauren Brice
Aliases:
Jill Tuttle, Laura Brice, Lauren Bryce, Markita
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lauren Brice is a Porn Star. She was born on September 29, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9822th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lauren Brice is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lauren Brice biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

louishallcheck42 2010-01-19
My all time fave...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones