Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lauren Crist Dashboard

Lauren Crist
Date added:
20111226
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lauren Crist Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lauren Crist
Aliases:
Lauren Lace, Luce A, Lisa
Date of Birth:
June 5, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lauren Crist is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on June 5, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 488th place. She currently has 143 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lauren Crist is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lauren Crist biography

Latest Lauren Crist Videos (11)

Added on: 2017-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 14719 Duration 13:53 Lauren Crist posing naked and fingering her Twat
Added on: 2016-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 16350 Duration 17:09 Lauren Crist puts a Sex Toy in her shaved Coochie
Added on: 2016-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 3231 Duration 6:29 Lauren Crist loves walking naked on public Street
Added on: 2016-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 3049 Duration 4:00 Hot Lauren Crist naked on the Streets of Barcelona
Added on: 2016-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 8421 Duration 37:07 Lauren Crist touching herself before using a Dildo
Added on: 2016-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2683 Duration 2:07 Sexy Lauren Crist shows her Gems before undressing
Added on: 2016-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 11737 Duration 2:00 Lauren Crist flaunts her sexy Body after stripping
Added on: 2016-01-28 Video Thumbnail Views 6414 Duration 4:59 Lauren Crist enjoys massaging her delicious Twat
Added on: 2016-01-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5499 Duration 3:49 Coed Lauren Crist gets herself off with a Dildo
Added on: 2015-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 10707 Duration 2:24 Gorgeous Lauren Crist enjoys a nice Bubble Bath

Click here to see all 11 free Lauren Crist Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lauren Crist photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

WOW! Miss Lauren! :-o
darklighter1 2017-08-07
She's amazing....
Happy Birthday Lauren Crist!!! For Crist's Sakes this Czech Brunette Beauty with Nice Natural Cup tits and Delish Nips with Nice Inviting Pink Muff.. Boy would Love to Sink 9" down in her and Facial Glazing and Paint those Tits with Cum all over!!
EvW29 2016-09-21
Goregeous, another Tess Lyndon-type with the brunette hair.
huckfinn1965 2016-07-14
Wow....great looking girl. Hopefully she will expand her horizons and do hardcore with other men!
k04r 2016-06-28
so sweet!
diamond_dave 2015-01-17
Truly beautiful
willamalex 2014-10-10
She is so beautiful
rol27 2014-10-05
Another NATURAL Babe! SWEET smile and lovely figure. Don't change a thing Lauren!
racerxf1 2014-02-28
another amazing Czech babe...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones