Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lauren Foxxx Dashboard

Lauren Foxxx
Date added:
20080718
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lauren Foxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lauren Foxxx
Aliases:
Laura Foxxx
Date of Birth:
October 29, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-26-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both ears
Tattoos:
None

Lauren Foxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 29, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 8683th place. She currently has 9 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lauren Foxxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lauren Foxxx biography

Latest Lauren Foxxx Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-22 Lauren Foxxx has her juicy Pussy heavily drilled Views 15374 Duration 4:00 Lauren Foxxx has her juicy Pussy heavily drilled
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-01-22
I love to watch her oiled up ass jiggle when she is cock riding! Awesome!
gazzo45 2012-11-20
I want me some of that lovely big booty! Gorgeous girl with beautiful boobs.
DuanCulo 2011-05-28
average looking sure but perfect tits and incredible ass. cannot ask for more plus she fucks real good too. love her performance
milesobrian 2010-11-23
The cutie with the booty!What a babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones