Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lauren Hays Dashboard

Lauren Hays
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Lauren Hays Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lauren Hays
Aliases:
Lauren Hayes, Lauren Hays Thorsen, Laura L. Dean
Date of Birth:
May 21, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fairfax
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back

Lauren Hays is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fairfax on May 21, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2970th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lauren Hays is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lauren Hays biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MrMills73 2012-11-27
Lauren Hays your sexy as hell!! would love to see more of you naked so i can jerk off over you and shoot a big load of thick'n'creamy cum......just for you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones