Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lauren Kain Dashboard

Lauren Kain
Date added:
20051208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lauren Kain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lauren Kain
Aliases:
Lauren Cain
Date of Birth:
November 20, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wayne
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
None

Lauren Kain is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wayne on November 20, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2248th place. She currently has 43 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lauren Kain is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lauren Kain biography

Latest Lauren Kain Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-10-29 Hot Teacher Lauren Kain plowed by a sexy Student Views 35466 Duration 5:11 Hot Teacher Lauren Kain plowed by a sexy Student
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

TuffyTX 2010-08-26
Lauren is HOT! Great MILF!
TuffyTX 2010-08-26
Lauren is HOT! Great, tight MILF! Love her interracial!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones