Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lauren Lee Smith Dashboard

Lauren Lee Smith
Date added:
20080102
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lauren Lee Smith Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lauren Lee Smith
Aliases:
Lauren Smith
Date of Birth:
June 19, 1980 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-36-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower left abdomen

Lauren Lee Smith is a Actress from Canada. She was born in Vancouver on June 19, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 22584th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lauren Lee Smith is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lauren Lee Smith biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones