Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laurie Jo Fetter Dashboard

Laurie Jo Fetter
Date added:
20031023
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laurie Jo Fetter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laurie Jo Fetter
Aliases:
Laurie Fetter
Date of Birth:
January 9, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Laurie Jo Fetter Twitter

Laurie Jo Fetter is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Chicago on January 9, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 17168th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laurie Jo Fetter status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Laurie Jo Fetter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

naujp7 2012-06-05
pedazo rubia maciza, te como todo dios!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones