Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laurie Wallace Dashboard

Laurie Wallace
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laurie Wallace Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laurie Wallace
Aliases:
Katie Keane
Date of Birth:
August 25, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Laurie Wallace is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Baltimore on August 25, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6826th place. She currently has 27 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laurie Wallace is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Laurie Wallace biography

Latest Laurie Wallace Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-04-19 Laurie Wallace lays back and gets eaten out by her Friend Views 7055 Duration 2:00 Laurie Wallace lays back and gets eaten out by her Friend
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

djaye 2010-11-15
Katie Keane from Als.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones