Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lauryl Canyon Dashboard

Lauryl Canyon
Date added:
20011207
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lauryl Canyon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lauryl Canyon
Aliases:
Devon Delight, Judy Shine, Julie Shine, Judy Taylor, Laurel Canyon, Laurl Canyon
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1964 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pomona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lauryl Canyon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pomona on August 13, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7893th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lauryl Canyon is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lauryl Canyon biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

pey2zn 2010-12-18
she was one of favorite back in the eighty, what a sexy woman
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones