Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lavana Lou Dashboard

Lavana Lou
Date added:
20151127
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lavana Lou Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lavana Lou
Aliases:
Lovenia Lux, Alice Taylor, Loveini Lux, Lovena Luv, Luvena Luv, Lorenia Lux
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint-Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples
Tattoos:
Flowers on left calf; text over left hip
Social Media:
  • Lavana Lou Twitter

Lavana Lou is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint-Petersburg on February 16, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 8505th place. She currently has 145 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lavana Lou is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lavana Lou biography

Latest Lavana Lou Videos (12)

Added on: 2017-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4017 Duration 2:11 Lavana Lou shares big hard Stud with horny Friend
Added on: 2017-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3532 Duration 4:59 Gorgeous Lavana Lou has both her Holes slammed
Added on: 2017-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 10645 Duration 5:59 Lavana Lou shares big hard Man with a young Friend
Added on: 2017-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 13963 Duration 6:00 Lavana Lou gets Butt stretched by thick Meatstick
Added on: 2017-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2470 Duration 3:05 Lavana Lou gets on Top and fucks a Dude in VR Vid
Added on: 2017-02-23 Video Thumbnail Views 3564 Duration 3:23 Lavana Lou takes off Lingerie and rubs juicy Twat
Added on: 2017-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 7626 Duration 10:00 Lavana Lou gets her Asshole wide open by his Dick
Added on: 2017-01-09 Video Thumbnail Views 10295 Duration 6:02 Lavana Lou and other Hotties banged in POV Video
Added on: 2017-01-04 Video Thumbnail Views 14547 Duration 10:08 Lavana Lou and her BFF taking turns riding big Rod
Added on: 2016-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 6410 Duration 3:56 Pretty Lavana Lou puts her Fingers inside her Twat

Click here to see all 12 free Lavana Lou Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-20
I wish she was here sitting on my lap, my cock impaling her cunt, cum flowing into her vagina.
mykranili 2017-08-22
ANOTHER Russian porn star? Jesus what the f**k is going on over there...
Danoof 2017-01-26
Yes. Cock whore. Whore of the cocks. Excellent description.
booyaka23 2016-07-11
A nice cock whore.
guyute 2016-03-19
Real cute little teen pop slut. real jizz worthy
chant1962 2016-01-27
Love her ! Cute Pigtailed ANAL Russian Porn Teenie.
fliphedd7 2015-12-24
Hottest, sexiest Russian porn doll in--- oh, at least a couple of days (but considering how they crank 'em out over there, STILL sayin' something)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones