Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lavish Styles Dashboard

Lavish Styles
Date added:
20080412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lavish Styles Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lavish Styles
Aliases:
Lavis Styles
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38DD-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Flower with hummingbird above vagina; devil on right leg;
right forearm; right upper arm; star under right wrist; dagger through money bag on lower right arm; coloured stars on right ribcage
Social Media:
  • Lavish Styles MySpace
  • Lavish Styles Instagram

Lavish Styles is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York City on March 3, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1992th place. She currently has 108 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lavish Styles is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lavish Styles biography

Latest Lavish Styles Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-05-05 Hot Lavish Styles fucks her Friend with a Strap On Views 3762 Duration 2:37 Hot Lavish Styles fucks her Friend with a Strap On
Added on: 2013-04-27 Lavish Styles gets a fucking Mouthful of Dick in the Bedroom Views 23300 Duration 5:05 Lavish Styles gets a fucking Mouthful of Dick in the Bedroom
Added on: 2011-05-13 Busty Babe Lavish Styles plays with hard Cock POV style Views 70115 Duration 0:53 Busty Babe Lavish Styles plays with hard Cock POV style
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 31 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2014-01-28
she finally fucks her firast black dude and what happen? The dude MR marcus give her Syphliss. Go back to the white dudes only pretty baby)
babyboy79 2013-08-18
Now that shes catering for her black audience im now a fan. a good performer and i love the weight shes put on her body is so fuckable close to perfect, you dont have to be skinny for me
RicHandsome_1970 2013-07-07
I have watched her since she began in porn 6 years ago. I think it was round and brown. I love her and she is an all time fav!
Chumpyman 2013-02-24
@babyboy79 - IR pays more, and for a girl who has a look white guys like, it gets them a much wider audience. But along with the IR scenes she likes to shoot, Lavish has done Mr. Marcus and Nat Turnher. So she's not some sort of "whites only" loon.
rugo 2012-12-28
Very nice babe
zerocool2013 2012-12-02
This chick is Dyna-Mite ! With more black babes like her around i might never do white biotch's again ! lol
younastybw 2012-08-31
She is allllllllllllllllllllright with me.
babyboy79 2012-05-30
sexy girl but as a black man i find the 'no black men allowed' a turn off what kind of black porn star dont like black men. If she escorts i'll have to book her to make it right
augustaroller 2012-03-22
she reminds me so much of Rihanna the singer
milesobrian 2012-03-03
Happy birthday to the remarkable Lavish!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones