Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Layden Sin Dashboard

Layden Sin
Date added:
20110129
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Layden Sin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Layden Sin
Aliases:
Layden Sinn
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oceanside
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower right ankle down to top of foot
Social Media:
  • Layden Sin Twitter

Layden Sin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oceanside on July 1, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4771th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Layden Sin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Layden Sin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2014-02-01
her girl girl is just fine
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones