Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Layla Taylor Dashboard

No Image of Layla Taylor available
Date added:
20060211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Layla Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Layla Taylor
Aliases:
Erika Sannes
Date of Birth:
February 21, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Franklin
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Layla Taylor is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Franklin on February 21, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 14926th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Layla Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Layla Taylor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones