Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

LeAnn Rimes Dashboard

LeAnn Rimes
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

LeAnn Rimes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
LeAnn Rimes
Aliases:
LeAnn Sheremet
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jackson
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right ankle
Social Media:
  • LeAnn Rimes Twitter
  • LeAnn Rimes Facebook
  • LeAnn Rimes MySpace

LeAnn Rimes is a Musician from United States. She was born in Jackson on August 28, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10906th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that LeAnn Rimes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete LeAnn Rimes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones