Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lea De Mae Dashboard

Lea De Mae
Date added:
20010413
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lea De Mae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lea De Mae
Aliases:
Lea Demae, Big Leah, Lea Demay, Lea Di Mea, Andrea Absolonova, Le De May
Date of Birth:
December 26, 1976 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lea De Mae is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on December 26, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3883th place. She currently has 74 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lea De Mae passed away September 9, 2004, aged 27 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Lea De Mae biography

Latest Lea De Mae Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-09-21 Lea De Mae in hot and deep Anal Threeway Views 23630 Duration 5:00 Lea De Mae in hot and deep Anal Threeway
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

cocolabo 2013-11-17
Prettiest pornstar (and one of the prettiest girls) I ever saw.
mattcymru 2012-07-28
kinda feel uncomfortable jerking over this.
Total beauty and a sweet personality.
Lancelot1 2011-05-14
brain cancer 2004. She was a beauty...
So sad she is gone and so young R.I.P.
TuffyTX 2010-08-22
Very Hot...and she like to get down and dirty! I love it!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones