Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lea Martini Dashboard

Lea Martini
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lea Martini Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lea Martini
Aliases:
Jasmine Barnes, Luci, Estelle, Helena, Leah Martini, Mauricia Parker
Date of Birth:
October 9, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lea Martini is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on October 9, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4761th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lea Martini is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lea Martini biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Yeow 2011-08-04
Classic all-natural BEAUTY, who always managed to keep it super classy! Amore!
DSX 2011-06-23
taste of Lady Martini...
milesobrian 2010-10-09
Simply terrific! Have a wonderful birthday beautiful lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones