Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lea Stevenson Dashboard

Lea Stevenson
Date added:
20050219
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lea Stevenson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lea Stevenson
Aliases:
Ashley Love, Leah Stevenson, Leah Stovenesoy
Date of Birth:
July 18, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Glendale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small tattoo right shoulder blade; floral band tattoo right ankle

Lea Stevenson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Glendale on July 18, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6841th place. She currently has 63 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lea Stevenson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lea Stevenson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones