Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leah Caprice Dashboard

Leah Caprice
Date added:
20100426
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leah Caprice Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leah Caprice
Aliases:
ParaPrincess
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34E-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; ears; clit
Tattoos:
Cherry blossom on her left side; seven deadly sins in German on the right; on her foot; lips on her hip bone; lotus or lily on back; Chinese symbol on buttock.

Leah Caprice is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on August 5, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 12631th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leah Caprice is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leah Caprice biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

gallifrey 2013-11-02
brave, bold and beautiful
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones