Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leah Parker Dashboard

Leah Parker
Date added:
20100424
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leah Parker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leah Parker
Aliases:
Leah James
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
"The heart is deceitful above all things, and desperately wicked: who can know it?" top right shoulder; "I push on toward your darker part / I'll take you there and mean it" above pubes; "Lady Lazarus" outside left forearm

Leah Parker is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 13, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8175th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leah Parker status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Leah Parker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

wildmanjohnp 2011-03-13
nicest face since melissa
longjohnsilver99 2011-01-14
WOW! Such a sexy beautiful girl! Perfect face and body, amazing firm boobs and a delicious pussy! Need more from stunning hot sexy gorgeous Leah...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones