Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leanna Decker Dashboard

Leanna Decker
Date added:
20110709
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leanna Decker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leanna Decker
Aliases:
Double Decker
Date of Birth:
August 31, 1991 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ashland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue ring
Tattoos:
Right ankle; Back of neck; Asian calligraphy on both hips
Social Media:
  • Leanna Decker Twitter
  • Leanna Decker Facebook

Leanna Decker is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Ashland on August 31, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 291th place. She currently has 86 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leanna Decker is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leanna Decker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

Belinea64 2014-03-17
there are only few cunts looking good with big tits- she is one of them. I could be probably a fan - but they must be natural like her's
JMNS 2014-02-28
CADA CIERTO TIEMPO APARECE UN BELLEZÓN COMO ESTE CON EL QUE UNO PUEDE DECIR CON PROPIEDAD QUE DIOS ROMPIÓ EL MOLDE CUANDO LA HIZO!!!
pabloescobar392 2014-01-12
She has a tongue stud. I think she has pretty much won Freeones.
remccarthy 2013-03-16
Beautiful tits, lovely little pussy, and cock sucking lips...the complete package!
TITE 2013-03-11
SHE IS HOTT.....AND I LOVE THE INK WORK!!
clm12 2013-02-27
Shes Sooooo Beautiful !!
Mr Majestyk 2013-01-06
I would plow her until the stars burn out
mykranili 2013-01-02
Can't stop visiting this perfect woman...
pron_connoisseur 2012-12-02
Definitely needs hardcore!
MattIsMad 2012-11-21
A pretty redhead with a perfect body. I love you, Leanna!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones