Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leanna Foxxx Dashboard

Leanna Foxxx
Date added:
20031227
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Leanna Foxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leanna Foxxx
Aliases:
Nasty Ladyxxx, Dixie Dynamite, Leanna Foxx, Leona Fox, Rene Foxx, Renee Foxx
Date of Birth:
December 9, 1969 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Albuquerque
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nipples; naval; tongue
Tattoos:
Rose

Leanna Foxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Albuquerque on December 9, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 7998th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leanna Foxxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Leanna Foxxx biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

joejameson30 2010-04-05
my favorite...i'd fuck her all day long
camplo72 2010-01-26
what woman...yummy latino female...sexy feet to boot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones