Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leanna Heart Dashboard

Leanna Heart
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leanna Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leanna Heart
Aliases:
LeAnna Hart, LeeAnna Heart, LeAnna Heart, Petite Leeanna
Date of Birth:
October 21, 1973 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
State College
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Pierced Tongue
Tattoos:
Greenish outline of Maltese cross on outer left forearm; outer right calf; top of right big toe; band of red hearts around right bicep; red shark jumping out of blue water on front of right hip.
Social Media:
  • Leanna Heart MySpace

Leanna Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in State College on October 21, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3040th place. She currently has 144 gallery links and 45 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leanna Heart is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Leanna Heart biography

Latest Leanna Heart Videos (45)

Added on: 2017-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 7160 Duration 6:02 Busty Leanna Heart sucks a big Rod and gets nailed
Added on: 2017-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 11497 Duration 6:03 Mature Leanna Heart welcomes a fat Cock inside her
Added on: 2017-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 9720 Duration 6:02 Busty Babe Leanna Heart gives a proper cocksucking
Added on: 2016-11-20 Video Thumbnail Views 4454 Duration 6:05 Slutty Leanna Heart stuffs Vegetables in her Cunt
Added on: 2016-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2453 Duration 6:06 Leanna Heart and her best Friend sharing Sex Toys
Added on: 2016-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 23635 Duration 6:07 Leanna Heart bends over to get fucked Doggystyle
Added on: 2016-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 10016 Duration 6:05 Naughty Leanna Heart pleasures her Man's Boner
Added on: 2016-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 5525 Duration 6:07 Leanna Heart spreads her Legs and stuffs her Pussy
Added on: 2016-03-19 Video Thumbnail Views 4978 Duration 6:05 Leanna Heart stuffs a Sex Toy in her wet Coochie
Added on: 2016-03-11 Video Thumbnail Views 8897 Duration 6:07 Leanna Heart and her Friend sharing a large Shaft

Click here to see all 45 free Leanna Heart Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

dickbnu9 2017-05-24
I would dick her down
Penetrator 2014-07-05
For her older Leanna is really pretty. She has an slim body, beautiful long hair and big boobs. Less good is, that on her tits are a lot of veins. 4+ b. p. For her fucks she earns 3- stars, because she do it also with blacks but ever with rubber. 3 p. av.
Dick Whacker 2011-08-23
GREAT body...wow.
DuanCulo 2011-05-14
incredibly sexy. love her tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones