Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leanna Leigh Dashboard

Leanna Leigh
Date added:
20101201
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leanna Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leanna Leigh
Aliases:
Shay Golden, Chelsea Freeman
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1991 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hemet
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Leanna Leigh Facebook

Leanna Leigh is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Hemet on October 24, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 7906th place. She currently has 85 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leanna Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leanna Leigh biography

Latest Leanna Leigh Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-03-13 Blonde Leanna Leigh kneels and gives amazing Head Views 1191 Duration 3:08 Blonde Leanna Leigh kneels and gives amazing Head
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

swinger251383 2012-11-13
the anal scene with mike adriamo is super hot. she poops out a mix of his cum and her shit. id totally want to felch her!
besharam 2012-05-03
she is such a young slut
jorge11 2011-08-22
me tienes exitado mojado parolo esta riquisima me gustaria echartelo en la cara tambien
Lovepirate 2011-01-26
I'm in complete and total agreement with raul. dave, and nelmes, Leanna. Just keep your head on straight and stay healthy. 'Cause you're gonna be BUSY! And HUGELY successful!! @The_Lovepirate has spoken. ;-)
raulcaprice 2010-12-22
Let me tell you, with just about one month in the Adult Entertainment Business,I predict that Leanna is very much on her way to be a Star !!!!, she is Beautiful, A Blonde, very outgoing and Friendly, Lot of her work is still coming out !!!Good Luck, Baby!
davescamp 2010-12-16
Leanna is awesome.. watch her blog and twitter for updates! Few girls prepare as well as she has b4 starting in adult entertainment. With patience and determination and friends she'll b one busy girl and extremely popular. Glad to see you on Freeones!
nelmes69 2010-12-10
Leanna is absolutely stunning, just oozes sex appeal. Without doubt she is going to become a massive star.
reyfernandez 2010-12-06
Do you have a link to your videos?
reyfernandez 2010-12-06
Looks great. Where's the video?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones