Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leanni Lei Dashboard

Leanni Lei
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leanni Lei Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leanni Lei
Aliases:
Leilani Lei, Lallani Lei
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; lip
Tattoos:
Upper right arm; over right breast; right hip
Social Media:
  • Leanni Lei MySpace

Leanni Lei is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born in Unknown on June 6, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5447th place. She currently has 111 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leanni Lei is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Leanni Lei biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

etzel71 2010-12-01
I saw her movie with Lex Steele. One of the best sex scenes I have ever seen! So cute and very hot. Leannie is excellent!
milesobrian 2010-06-06
Happy birthday to the super sexy sperm drainer-bet you still are hotter than ever- gotta luv Filipino babes!
milesobrian 2010-03-19
Filipino babes are so cute and sexy-Leanni is no fuckin' exception!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones