Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lee Caroll Dashboard

Lee Caroll
Date added:
20110517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lee Caroll Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lee Caroll
Aliases:
Lee Carol, Lee Carroll, Lee Carrol, Lee Joy
Date of Birth:
August 18, 1939 (75 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-23-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Zigzag above her crotch

Lee Caroll is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York City on August 18, 1939. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9925th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lee Caroll status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lee Caroll biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones