Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lee Logan Dashboard

Lee Logan
Date added:
20080730
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lee Logan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lee Logan
Aliases:
Leigh Logan
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manchester
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Oriental character and butterfly below navel

Lee Logan is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Manchester on April 12, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5231th place. She currently has 112 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lee Logan status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lee Logan biography

Latest Lee Logan Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-10-28 Lee Logan satisfies herself with a big Dildo Views 9746 Duration 3:40 Lee Logan satisfies herself with a big Dildo
Added on: 2013-01-02 British babe Leigh Logan gets fucked hard Outside with a Friend Views 14147 Duration 5:00 British babe Leigh Logan gets fucked hard Outside with a Friend
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

shhh360 2012-11-12
sexy as fuck
gazzo45 2012-11-10
Cute and pretty, little babe. Very sexy xx
gregor69 2011-10-23
Lee Logan's IR scenes with The Shaft are amazing
Shadowfax 10 2010-06-28
Lee Logan is sexy, I like to see more of her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones