Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lee Madison Dashboard

Lee Madison
Date added:
20091201
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lee Madison Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lee Madison
Aliases:
Lisa Lexington, Kyleigh Kross
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kingston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42DD-30-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back of left hip

Lee Madison is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Kingston on October 15, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4912th place. She currently has 13 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lee Madison is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lee Madison biography

Latest Lee Madison Videos (2)

Added on: 2015-12-03 Lee Madison has her Cunt and big Tits fucked good Views 13967 Duration 11:18 Lee Madison has her Cunt and big Tits fucked good
Added on: 2014-12-07 Lee Madison spreads her Legs and gets rough fucked Views 6862 Duration 3:59 Lee Madison spreads her Legs and gets rough fucked
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

phredrixxx 2013-05-22
Also goes by Kyleigh Kross
piloto_hot 2013-03-21
esta bien buena la perra. le aria un rico anal.
lhacim 2012-06-20
hottest babe ever in a wet, white t-shirt!!!
Barefax 2011-04-22
Fuck I wanna chew on that big clit
big top 2010-08-04
galleries/bangbrosnetwork/lisa-lexington-1/ I found this link. she is so hot, is she new to the act. very fun
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones