Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leeann Tweeden Dashboard

Leeann Tweeden
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leeann Tweeden Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leeann Tweeden
Aliases:
Leeanne Velez Tweeden
Date of Birth:
June 13, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manasass
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Leeann Tweeden Twitter
  • Leeann Tweeden Facebook
  • Leeann Tweeden MySpace

Leeann Tweeden is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Manasass on June 13, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7546th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leeann Tweeden is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leeann Tweeden biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

modelagent_4u 2010-09-25
Leeann exemplifies FEMALE PERFECTION. She is in the same league as Brooke Becker, Sarah Clyne, Lene Hefner, Kerri Kendall, Candy Loving, Robbin Young, Taylor Stevens, Heidi Klum, Halle Berry, Faith Hill, Jaime Hammer, Sophia Lucci and Christina Lucci.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones