Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leelee Sobieski Dashboard

Leelee Sobieski
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leelee Sobieski Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leelee Sobieski
Aliases:
Liliane Sobieski
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Leelee Sobieski MySpace

Leelee Sobieski is a Actress from United States. She was born in New York City on June 10, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8553th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leelee Sobieski is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leelee Sobieski biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

DuanCulo 2011-06-14
she is so fucking sexy with perfect tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones