Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leeza Jones Dashboard

Leeza Jones
Date added:
20071228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Leeza Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leeza Jones
Aliases:
Liza Jones
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1966 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tulsa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Leeza Jones is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tulsa on September 23, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9405th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leeza Jones is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Leeza Jones biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

mnhalestrom 2010-12-19
So hot. Where r u?
Psycho69 2010-11-21
Hot. More of her please.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones