Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leigh Raven Dashboard

Leigh Raven
Date added:
20160623
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leigh Raven Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leigh Raven
Aliases:
Amanda Woods, Leigh Raven Suicide
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Menifee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
various
Tattoos:
Various
Social Media:
  • Leigh Raven Twitter
  • Leigh Raven Instagram

Leigh Raven is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Menifee on November 30, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 6080th place. She currently has 70 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leigh Raven is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leigh Raven biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

KingPorn 2017-11-20
I wouldn't fuck that!
AusSteveW 2017-11-20
Say what you will but I assure you that it is a VERY lucky man (or woman) that gets to have sex with this hot lady!
Teddy Salad 2017-10-13
Pretty girl. Too bad about the skin disease.
MrKurac 2017-09-30
hey, Sean, all girls at that age are ugly... tattoos ain't got nothing to do with it
I don't and cant have any respect for any woman willing to fuck up her body with stupid tattoo ink shit all over her like this dumb bitch ! ! seriously girls think about it ! !how will you look when you get to be 70 ? you will be an ugly old slut
krapuleux 2017-06-13
She's new to me and I love her!
JArhturRank 2017-05-16
Yep, beautiful gal but over the top with the tats. That said, she's welcome in my bed any time!
omar182 2017-05-01
A total GODDESS
milesobrian 2017-04-24
Leigh is such a beautiful and very sexy lady and as for the ink...can't say yes but one look at her face and I'm all in!
bluesuninthesky 2016-10-12
So sexy when a real lesbian couple takes hard dick. Leigh Raven and Nikki Hearts are so hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones