Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leila Ferraz Dashboard

Leila Ferraz
Date added:
20121025
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leila Ferraz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leila Ferraz
Aliases:
Vanessa Ferraz
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brazil
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Leila Ferraz Twitter

Leila Ferraz is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Brazil on October 7, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 5509th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leila Ferraz is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Leila Ferraz biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones