Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leila Swan Dashboard

Leila Swan
Date added:
20030709
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Leila Swan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leila Swan
Aliases:
Layla Swan
Date of Birth:
March 9, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Leila Swan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on March 9, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 14837th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leila Swan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Leila Swan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Automate 2010-09-08
Oh my god, I just discovered her. What a wonderful natural woman, I love her... Gallery owners, please put a lot more of her links here.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones