Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leilani Leeane Dashboard

Leilani Leeane
Date added:
20110821
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leilani Leeane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leilani Leeane
Aliases:
April May, April May Lou, Leilani Leeanne, Leilani Leanne, Stacie Danielle
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lancaster
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back with birds and flowers

Leilani Leeane is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Lancaster on October 1, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1469th place. She currently has 186 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leilani Leeane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Leilani Leeane biography

Latest Leilani Leeane Videos (17)

Added on: 2017-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 5347 Duration 2:06 Leilani Leeane spreads her Ass and gets drilled
Added on: 2017-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 11094 Duration 3:03 Lovely Leilani Leeane rides her Doctor's fat Shaft
Added on: 2015-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 13357 Duration 5:08 Leilani Leeane flaunts her Curves and swallows Rod
Added on: 2015-01-18 Video Thumbnail Views 13227 Duration 4:14 Leilani Leeane has her Twat banged from the Back
Added on: 2014-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4547 Duration 3:00 Leilani Leeane gets on her Knees to blow his Shaft
Added on: 2014-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 12338 Duration 16:55 Leilani Leeane takes hard Prick in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2014-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 8123 Duration 5:09 Leilani Leeane gets undressed and fucks her Man
Added on: 2014-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 16540 Duration 4:53 Stunning Leilani Leeane fucked rough on the Couch
Added on: 2013-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 47478 Duration 11:26 Leilani Leeane dresses down for a hardcore fucking
Added on: 2013-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 23238 Duration 2:26 Leilani Leanne swallows a bevy of fucking Meat

Click here to see all 17 free Leilani Leeane Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 38 comments)

reaganimpression 2017-01-04
Hot girl but I can't spell her name to spell my life
RicHandsome_1970 2014-11-13
Leilani has a new scene? Lovely!
milesobrian 2014-10-01
Retired at 23? Sure somebody is spoiling this ebony beauty for not just her birthday today! If not then step aside and let me spoil her!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-07-29
Real eye candy for those of us that love dark girls.
iliketopwn 2014-07-11
best black ass and pussy i have ever seen here
KingPorn 2014-07-09
Her butthole will be missed.
RicHandsome_1970 2014-01-21
that is some of the best pussy ever seen
RicHandsome_1970 2014-01-17
@greeny80, It is a man's world. End of convo on my end. Hope you don't gots your period)
greeny80 2014-01-05
@RicHandsome_1970 im wide awake dude. i have a friend who was in the scene and made very bad experiences. And i believe her. Its not evertyhing sunshine and candy. Dont make it seem good. cause it isnt ! :)
RicHandsome_1970 2013-12-05
greeny 50 I can only speak for myxself but out of all the girls I fucked in the porn biz, they all lovede it. Did you need to wake up?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones