Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leilani Lei Dashboard

Leilani Lei
Date added:
20120426
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leilani Lei Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leilani Lei
Aliases:
Sexy Milf Leilani
Date of Birth:
October 19, 1964 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles, California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34AA-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; navel
Tattoos:
Upper back; stomach; ankle
Social Media:
  • Leilani Lei Twitter
  • Leilani Lei Facebook

Leilani Lei is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles, California on October 19, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 4046th place. She currently has 23 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leilani Lei is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leilani Lei biography

Latest Leilani Lei Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-02-27 Leilani Lei jerks off Dick until her Face gets painted with Cum Views 30622 Duration 4:00 Leilani Lei jerks off Dick until her Face gets painted with Cum
Added on: 2013-02-07 Leilani Lei keeps one Hand on a Dick, the other on a Cigarette Views 14012 Duration 4:00 Leilani Lei keeps one Hand on a Dick, the other on a Cigarette
Added on: 2012-08-03 Mature Leilani Lei gives a hot experienced Blowjob Views 47617 Duration 4:00 Mature Leilani Lei gives a hot experienced Blowjob
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Raguna88 2014-01-10
She should dye her hair silver. That would be hot.
ChocolateCum 2013-06-24
sweet from personality to body
thebookman 2012-12-11
leilani is about the sexist woman on this site, she is so fucking hot, screen is melting she is beautiful
damppanties 2012-09-30
well well well not the one i expected but nice
gazzo45 2012-08-03
Sexy lady for her age - I particularly like her tiny titties.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones