Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leilani Love Dashboard

Leilani Love
Date added:
20090603
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leilani Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leilani Love
Aliases:
Leilani Lee
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Maui
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Leilani Love Facebook
  • Leilani Love MySpace

Leilani Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Maui on July 12, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7966th place. She currently has 38 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leilani Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leilani Love biography

Latest Leilani Love Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-05-19 Leilani Love gets invited to jerk off Dick until the Cum erupts Views 17840 Duration 2:00 Leilani Love gets invited to jerk off Dick until the Cum erupts
Added on: 2013-03-21 Leilani Love gets blasted with a never ending stream of Cum Views 42725 Duration 3:00 Leilani Love gets blasted with a never ending stream of Cum
Added on: 2012-08-23 Hot Leilani Love gets Facial after a nice Handjob Views 19112 Duration 2:00 Hot Leilani Love gets Facial after a nice Handjob
Added on: 2012-03-29 Cute Leilani Love sitting on a Prick and taking it deep Views 14425 Duration 4:00 Cute Leilani Love sitting on a Prick and taking it deep
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Leilani Love photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2013-05-19
Sexy girl - great body!
TITE 2011-08-15
she has an awesome lil box area!
milesobrian 2010-07-12
Have a very naughty birthday Leilani-you're a living doll!
milesobrian 2010-07-12
Have a very naughty birthday Leilani-you're a living doll!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones