Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leilani Wong Dashboard

Leilani Wong
Date added:
20060316
Country:
Hong Kong
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leilani Wong Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leilani Wong
Aliases:
Anna
Date of Birth:
August 1, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Country of Origin:
Hong Kong
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Belly Button
Tattoos:
None

Leilani Wong is a Porn Star from Hong Kong. She was born in Hong Kong on August 1, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 9923th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leilani Wong status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Leilani Wong biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

heeroyuy24 2012-06-03
I saw this girl on Plenty of Fish haha, we had a lil back and forth before I'm sure guys started recognizing her and she left.
milesobrian 2010-08-01
Happy Birthday to one hot Asian cutie cream-pie!
Baba66 2010-07-24
hot asian girl hot face
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones